RavynLoony's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
7
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
14
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Horse Feathers
1932, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Music Man
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Animal Crackers
1930, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
23
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68