RayJack's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Art School Confidential
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
When the Wind Blows
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65