RayLutz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Legend of Billie Jean
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
2
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Christmas List
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58