RazRev's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
9
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Bo Burnham: what.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check