Razzies_n_oranges's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49