Rbk22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90