Rbuzeta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57