Rcass's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check