Rcondron's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
19
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122