Rdahmer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
5
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check