Reagancook's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Killer of Sheep
1978, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check