Realenur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
11
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
21
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104