Realenur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
107
Polytechnique
2009, in 1 top list Check -
102
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
100
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
99
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
98
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
91
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check -
90
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
87
Joe
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
85
La isla mínima
2014 — a.k.a. Marshland, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
83
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
82
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
81
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
79
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
77
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
76
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
74
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97