Realenur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
21
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
50
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
57
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
58
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
60
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
62
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
66
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
81
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
82
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
85
La isla mínima
2014 — a.k.a. Marshland, in 2 top lists Check -
91
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check -
92
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
100
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
107
Polytechnique
2009, in 1 top list Check