Realenur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
26
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
59
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
76
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
85
La isla mínima
2014 — a.k.a. Marshland, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check