Reaven's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
9
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Aquí llega Condemor, el pecador de la pradera
1996 — a.k.a. Aquí llega Condemor, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65