Rebelilev's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51