Redad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
26
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
28
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
30
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
31
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
32
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42