Redcard29's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
17
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
19
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
20
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
21
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Adam's Rib
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 391