Redcard29's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Adam's Rib
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
32
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
43
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
60
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
76
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
79
I vitelloni
1953 — a.k.a. I Vitelloni, in 8 top lists Check -
84
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
87
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
90
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 20 top lists Check -
98
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
102
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
107
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
108
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
111
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
114
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
116
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 15 top lists Check -
122
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
127
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
134
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
141
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69