RedDawks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128