Redheadbecke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tjenare kungen
2005 — a.k.a. God Save the King, in 0 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Stuck in Love.
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Daydream Nation
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Art of Getting By
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38