REDLAB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
6
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
31
New Kids Turbo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Umbilical Brothers: Speedmouse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Hung fan kui
1995 — a.k.a. Rumble in the Bronx, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
50
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
55
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
59
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118