REDLAB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
55
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
72
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
76
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
89
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
127
Tasogare Seibei
2002 — a.k.a. The Twilight Samurai, in 10 top lists Check -
148
The Score
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
178
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
191
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
199
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
243
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
246
Kumo no mukô, yakusoku no basho
2004 — a.k.a. The Place Promised in Our Early Days, in 1 top list Check -
248
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
280
Koto no ha no niwa
2013 — a.k.a. The Garden of Words, in 1 top list Check -
281
Eve no jikan
2010 — a.k.a. Time of Eve, in 0 top lists Check -
287
Gekijouban Steins;Gate: Fuka ryouiki no dejavu
2013 — a.k.a. Steins Gate the Movie: Load Region of Déjà vu, in 0 top lists Check -
319
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27