RedRaiderG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Mystery Science Theater 3000: The Movie
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Cherry Bomb
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Top Story
2008 Check -
14
Me Before You
2016, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pickaxe
2019 -
17
Axe Murdering with Hackley
2016, in 0 top lists