Redwyn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Hua pi
2008 — a.k.a. Painted Skin, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
25
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 247