Reflektor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Los ojos de Julia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Tummien perhosten koti
2008 — a.k.a. The Home of Dark Butterflies, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
4
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Puhdistus
2012 — a.k.a. Purge, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62