Reimz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
2
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bitva za Sevastopol
2015 — a.k.a. Battle for Sevastopol, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Diary of Anne Frank
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74