Reinandrea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Elling
2001, in 1 top list Check