Reinvent's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Masculin féminin
1966 — a.k.a. Masculine-Feminine, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
13
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
15
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68