Reiuribe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Koroshi no rakuin
1967 — a.k.a. Branded to Kill, in 8 top lists Check -
38
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
107
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
150
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
155
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
162
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
165
Airbag
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
166
El día de la bestia
1995 — a.k.a. The Day of the Beast, in 3 top lists Check -
167
Acción mutante
1993 — a.k.a. Mutant Action, in 0 top lists Check -
169
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Ishtar
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
260
Osmosis Jones
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
269
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
304
Passenger 57
1992, in 1 top list Check -
337
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
394
Phantom 2040
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
446
Ninja III: The Domination
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
487
Who Killed Captain Alex?
2010, in 1 top list Check -
488
Shao Lin san shi liu fang
1978 — a.k.a. The 36th Chamber of Shaolin, in 8 top lists Check -
561
Bend of the River
1952 — a.k.a. Where the River Bends, in 3 top lists Check -
571
Tôkyô nagaremono
1966 — a.k.a. Tokyo Drifter, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86