Reiuribe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Marathon Man
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Koroshi no rakuin
1967 — a.k.a. Branded to Kill, in 8 top lists Check -
38
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
42
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
50
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
54
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
55
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Quick Change
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
74
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
77
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
83
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
96
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
97
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
101
El aura
2005 — a.k.a. The Aura, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
119
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Find Me Guilty
2006, in 1 top list Check -
143
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
144
A Life Less Ordinary
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 186