Reiuribe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Marathon Man
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
14
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
45
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
56
Missing
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Rapture
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
74
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
109
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
150
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
153
Twin Peaks: Pilot
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
173
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
198
Rokugatsu no hebi
2002 — a.k.a. A Snake of June, in 2 top lists Check -
276
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
352
L'étrange couleur des larmes de ton corps
2013 — a.k.a. The Strange Color of Your Body's Tears, in 0 top lists Check -
388
Operazione paura
1966 — a.k.a. Kill Baby, Kill, in 3 top lists Check -
391
Thale
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
406
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
422
Sound of My Voice
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
480
Bai ri yan huo
2014 — a.k.a. Black Coal, Thin Ice, in 1 top list Check -
543
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
578
The Stranger Left No Card
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
586
Seances
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86