Reki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
7
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
When the Wind Blows
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Kissing Jessica Stein
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83