Remainnameless's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Human Trafficking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
From Within
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53