RememBramce's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The F Word
2013 — a.k.a. What If, in 0 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111