Remis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Color Out of Space
2019, in 0 top lists -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
9
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
12
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
13
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108