Renan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
1
Recife Frio
2009 — a.k.a. Cold Tropics, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81