Renny492's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34