Repeaterbeater's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check