Rescotner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
20
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
26
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
34
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
35
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
40
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
52
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
59
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
65
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
66
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
76
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
78
Forsaken
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
86
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Sherlock: The Abominable Bride
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
107
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
113
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Kikujirô no natsu
1999 — a.k.a. Kikujiro, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28