Revol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Shiki-Jitsu
2000 — a.k.a. Ritual, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
8
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
9
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check