Rewindafteruse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57