Rexroom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Shônen
1969 — a.k.a. Boy, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Il grande silenzio
1968 — a.k.a. The Great Silence, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Obaltan
1961 — a.k.a. Aimless Bullet, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Taiyô no hakaba
1960 — a.k.a. The Sun's Burial, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Rok dábla
2002 — a.k.a. Year of the Devil, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Shao Lin da peng da shi
1980 — a.k.a. Return to the 36th Chamber, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check