Rfarinha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Backlight
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35