Rhdacu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Dead Calm
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91