Rhoad066's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check