Riazor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Jam Twenty
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
12
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Go Quiet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check