Riceisright's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135