Ricer11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
38
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check